(0386) 0386 (1740 - 1800)

Born around 1740 at
Died around 1800 at at 60 years old.

Find records of (0386)

Find records of (0386)

Biography of (0386) 0386

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

at Poland,

Death

at Poland,

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

(0386)

Maiden name

Mcfarland

Surnames

family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 14, 2011 7:32 pm

Family History

(0386) 0386 (1740 - 1800) was born in around 1740 at Poland,. She died in around 1800 at Poland, at 60 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of (0386)

Find records of (0386)