Birth Agnes was born on June 15, 1305.
Death Agnes died in 1337 at 31 years old.

Find records of Agnes BöHmen

Find birth, death, marriage, military, and other records of Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen at Ancestry.com.

Search for records

Biography & Family History Add details

Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen (1305 - 1337) was born on June 15, 1305. She was born into the av Böhmen family and married into the BöHmen family.

Agnes had no marriages. Agnes died in 1337 at 31 years old.

Help Agnes's family complete this biography

This genealogy of Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen's life was created by the AncientFaces community Contribute facts about Agnes to connect to the people who know her. Some common things we would like to know about Agnes's genealogy:

  • Where was Agnes born?
  • Where did Agnes die?
  • Who was Agness family?
  • What did Agnes look like? Add some photos of their life.

Family Tree & Genealogy Add / Edit People

We don't know who Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen's family is, you can tell us who they are.

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

History of Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen Add details

Given name
Agnes
Maiden name
av Bo
Surnames
Bo family history, Av family history, Bo family history
Born
Death
Gender
Female

Do you know more about Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen?
You can add details to this page and share Agnes's story.

Obituary Add details

We don't have information about the obituary records of Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen. You can add obituary information about Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen by clicking "Add Details".

Discuss Agnes

Share your memories below with the rest of Agnes's family. We'll notify anyone else who is searching for Agnes of your message.

Write a comment

Find records of Agnes BöHmen

Find birth, death, marriage, military, and other records of Agnes Av Av BöHmen BöHmen at Ancestry.com.

Search for records
view more »
Latest photos on AncientFaces