Anna M Smith (born 1862)

Looking for a different Anna Smith?

Biography of Anna M Smith

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 7,809 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Anna

Middle name

M

Maiden name

Taylor

Surnames

Smith family history
Taylor family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Anna M Smith (born 1862) was born on April 26, 1862. She was born into the Taylor family and married into the Smith family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
54,994 Records of Anna Smith

Continue your genealogy of Anna with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Anna M Smith
ADVERTISEMENT