Annie Bell Wade (born 1949)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Crossett, Ashley County, Arkansas

Obituary

Last Known Residence

711 west 9th, Crossett, Ashley County, Arkansas

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Bell

Maiden name

Tucker

Surnames

Ethnicity

black

Religion

christan

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Annie 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Annie Bell Wade
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Annie Bell Wade

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources