Anton Szabo (1881 - 1967)

Looking for a different Anton Szabo?
Born August 26, 1881
Died September 1967 at 86 years old.
Source U.S. Social Security Death Index
ADVERTISEMENT
Compared to other Szabos
Anton lived 13.7 years longer than the average Szabo.

Biography of Anton Szabo

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • U.S. Social Security Death Index

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 2 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Death

ADVERTISEMENT View 7 death records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary

Last Known Residence

South Bend, St Joseph County, Indiana

Given name

Anton

Nickname

"Tony"

Middle name

Adorjan

Surnames

Szabo family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

November 17, 2015 5:25 pm

Family History

Anton Szabo (1881 - 1967) was born on August 26, 1881. He was born into the Szabo family.

He died in September 1967 at 86 years of age.

Anton Szabo's last known residence is at South Bend, St Joseph County, Indiana.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
268 Records of Anton Szabo

Further your genealogy of Anton with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of Anton Szabo
ADVERTISEMENT