Bertha R Sositko (born 1883)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

R

Maiden name

Zlatykanicz

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Bertha's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Bertha R Sositko
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Bertha R Sositko

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM