Candice Childers Hall (born 1746)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Virginia

Death

Montgomery, Virginia, USA,

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Dicy"

Maiden name

Childers

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Candacia "Dicy"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Candice Childers Hall
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Candice Childers Hall

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM