Carl 'Charles' Jürgen Green (born 1834)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Charles"

Middle name

Jürgen

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Carl 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Carl 'Charles' Jürgen Green
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Carl 'Charles' Jürgen Green

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM