Chaim Meir Zev Hakohen Seelenfreund Baal Katz Seelenfreund, Hakohen (died 1832)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Find records of Chaim Meir Zeev Seelenfreund, Hakohen

Find records of Chaim Meir Zeev

Biography

Death

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Sharei Chaim"

Middle name

Baal

Maiden name

KATZ

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Chaim Meir Zeev's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Chaim Meir Zev Hakohen Seelenfreund Baal Katz Seelenfreund, Hakohen
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Chaim Meir Zev Hakohen Seelenfreund Baal Katz Seelenfreund, Hakohen

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Find records of Chaim Meir Zeev Seelenfreund, Hakohen

Find records of Chaim Meir Zeev