Charles David (1883 - 1968)

Born April 23, 1883 in Graves County, Kentucky , USA
Died May 27, 1968 at USA at 85 years old.

Find records of Charles David Suggs

Find records of Charles David
Compared to other Suggses
Charles David lived 16.4 years longer than the average Suggs.

Biography of Charles David

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Graves County, Kentucky USA

Death

at New Boston,
Michigan USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Charles David

Nickname

"Charlie"

Surnames

Suggs family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Charles David (1883 - 1968) was born on April 23, 1883 in Graves County, Kentucky USA. He was born into the Suggs family.

He died on May 27, 1968 at New Boston, Michigan USA at age 85.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Charles David Suggs

Find records of Charles David

Other Suggses

These people named Suggs were added around the same time as Charles David .

ADVERTISEMENT