Charles Lewis (born 1858)

Looking for a different Charles Lewis?

Biography of Charles Lewis

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Charles

Nickname

"Butch"

Surnames

Lewis family history

Suffix

Jr.

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Charles Lewis (born 1858) was born on April 9, 1858. He was born into the Lewis family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Charles Lewis

Find records of Charles

Other Lewises

These people named Lewis were added around the same time as Charles Lewis.

ADVERTISEMENT