Charlie Luciano (1897 - 1962)

Looking for a different Salvatore Lucania?
Born November 24, 1897 in Italien
Died January 26, 1962 in Naples, Campania , Italy at 64 years old.

Find records of Salvatore Lucania

Find records of Salvatore
Compared to other Lucanias
Salvatore lived 5.7 years shorter than the average Lucania.

Biography of Charlie Luciano

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Italien

Death


Naples, Campania Italy

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Salvatore

Nickname

"Lucky"

Surnames

Lucania family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

August 26, 2011 9:02 am

Family History

Charlie Luciano (1897 - 1962) was born on November 24, 1897 in Italien. He was born into the Lucania family.

He died on January 26, 1962 in Naples, Campania Italy at age 64.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Salvatore Lucania

Find records of Salvatore

Other Lucanias

These people named Lucania were added around the same time as Charlie Luciano.

ADVERTISEMENT