Christina R. Jones (born 1984)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Last Known Residence

Maiden, Catawba County, North Carolina

Family

Add family members

Education

High School/College

Middle name

R.

Maiden name

Clifton

Surnames

Ethnicity

Welch, Irish, Scottish, German, French-Canadian, Cheerokee, La Kota Suix, Apachee

Nationality

United States of America

Religion

Methodist

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Christina's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Christina R. Jones
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Christina R. Jones

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources