Clara Wallace Hayes (born 1859)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Wallace

Maiden name

Trump

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Clara's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Clara Wallace Hayes
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Clara Wallace Hayes

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM