Darcas Ray Galloway (born 1766)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Darky"

Maiden name

Ray

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Darcas "darky"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Darcas Ray Galloway
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Darcas Ray Galloway

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM