David 'Buddy' Elizah Vaughn (born 1909)

Looking for a different David Vaughn?

Biography of David 'Buddy' Elizah Vaughn

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • 1 AncientFaces Member

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

David

Nickname

"Buddy"

Surnames

Vaughn family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

September 7, 2014 1:26 pm

Family History

David 'Buddy' Elizah Vaughn (born 1909) was born on May 22, 1909. He was born into the Vaughn family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of David Vaughn

Find records of David

Other Vaughns

These people named Vaughn were added around the same time as David 'Buddy' Elizah Vaughn.

ADVERTISEMENT