David Jones (born 1853)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Davy"

Middle name

M

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

David's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
David Jones
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of David Jones

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM