Dvere (died 1925)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Death


Illinois USA

Burial / Funeral

at Jewish Waldheim Cemetery,
Forest Park, Illinois USA

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Dora"

Maiden name

Sher

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Dvere's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Dvere
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Dvere

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM