Ebony רבי משה בן ישראל הרמ"א 152 Rule (1520 - 1573)

Looking for a different Ebony Rule?
Born February 22, 1520 in Kraków, PL
Died April 21, 1573 in Kraków, Małopolskie , PL at 53 years old.

Find records of Ebony Rule

Find records of Ebony

Biography of Ebony רבי משה בן ישראל...

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Kraków, PL

Death


Kraków, Małopolskie PL

Burial / Funeral

at REMA Cemetery, Krakow, Poland,

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ebony

Nickname

"Harama רבי משה בן ישראל הרמ"

Maiden name

152

Surnames

Rule family history
family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

August 14, 2011 2:10 pm

Family History

Ebony רבי משה בן ישראל הרמ"א 152 Rule (1520 - 1573) was born on February 22, 1520 in Kraków, PL. He was born into the 152 family and married into the Rule family.

He died on April 21, 1573 in Kraków, Małopolskie PL at 53 years old. Ebony was buried on April 1573 in REMA Cemetery, Krakow, Poland,.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Ebony Rule

Find records of Ebony

Other Rules

These people named Rule were added around the same time as Ebony רבי משה בן ישראל הרמ"א 152 Rule.

ADVERTISEMENT