Edith Ann) O Bailey (born 1704)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Goochland, Virginia

Death

Virginia

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Ann)

Maiden name

Pleasant

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Edith (or Ann)'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Edith Ann) O Bailey
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Edith Ann) O Bailey

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM