Edna O Atkins (born 1902)

Looking for a different Edna Atkins?

Biography of Edna O Atkins

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 63 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 156 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Edna

Middle name

O

Maiden name

Johnson

Surnames

Atkins family history
Johnson family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Edna O Atkins (born 1902) was born on May 30, 1902. She was born into the Johnson family and married into the Atkins family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
1,895 Records of Edna Atkins

Further your genealogy of Edna with the data provided by our partner site.

Get records of Edna O Atkins
ADVERTISEMENT