Edward 'Eddie' Klawitter (born 1897)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Eddie"

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Edward's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Edward 'Eddie' Klawitter
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Edward 'Eddie' Klawitter

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM