Elizabeth E Blakely (born 1847)

Looking for a different Elizabeth Blakely?

Biography of Elizabeth E Blakely

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 154 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 105 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Elizabeth

Middle name

E

Maiden name

Stout

Surnames

Blakely family history
Stout family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Elizabeth E Blakely (born 1847) was born on February 1, 1847. She was born into the Stout family and married into the Blakely family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
4,364 Records of Elizabeth Blakely

Further your genealogy of Elizabeth with the data provided by our partner site.

Get records of Elizabeth E Blakely
ADVERTISEMENT