Elizabeth Holloway (born 1742)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Middleboro, Massachusetts

Death

Shelburne, Massachusetts

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Betsy"

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Elizabeth's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Elizabeth Holloway
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Elizabeth Holloway

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM