Elizabeth Houston B. Wei 1755) (born 1755)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Province of Virginia (Present USA)

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

B.

Maiden name

Weir

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Elizabeth's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Elizabeth Houston B. Wei 1755)
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Elizabeth Houston B. Wei 1755)

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM