Elizabeth (Parker}Williams (born 1826)

Photos of Elizabeth (Parker}Williams

Adolpheus D. Erwin was born November 18,1822 in Buncombe Co. ,N.C. and died...

Also in this photo

Biography of Elizabeth (Parker}Williams

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Elizabeth

Maiden name

Parkerwilliam

Surnames

Parker family history
William family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Elizabeth (Parker}Williams (born 1826) was born in 1826.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Elizabeth

Find records of Elizabeth
ADVERTISEMENT