Ellen Elaine Roche (born 1538)

Biography of Ellen Elaine Roche

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ellen (Elaine)

Maiden name

Butler

Surnames

Roche family history
Butler family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

June 19, 2015 1:02 pm

Family History

Ellen Elaine Roche (born 1538) was born in 1538. She was born into the Butler family and married into the Roche family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Ellen (Elaine) Roche

Find records of Ellen (Elaine)

Other Roches

These people named Roche were added around the same time as Ellen Elaine Roche.

ADVERTISEMENT