Ellen Lenore Marshall (born 1920)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Lenore

Maiden name

See

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Ellen's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Ellen Lenore Marshall
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Ellen Lenore Marshall

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM