Ellen Louisa Wolcott (1828 - 1912)

Looking for a different Ellen Wolcott?
Born 1828
Died 1912 at 84 years old.
ADVERTISEMENT
Compared to other Wolcotts
Ellen lived 11.2 years longer than the average Wolcott.

Biography of Ellen Louisa Wolcott

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 5 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Death

ADVERTISEMENT View 18 death records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ellen

Nickname

"Ella"

Middle name

Louisa

Surnames

Wolcott family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 14, 2011 2:53 pm

Family History

Ellen Louisa Wolcott (1828 - 1912) was born in 1828. She was born into the Wolcott family.

She died in 1912 at 84 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
767 Records of Ellen Wolcott

Continue your search for Ellen with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Ellen Louisa Wolcott
ADVERTISEMENT