Ellen Muriel 'Kitty Wells' Deason (1919 - 2012)

Looking for a different Ellen Deason?
Born August 30, 1919
Died July 16, 2012 in Madison, Tennessee , USA at 92 years old.

Find records of Ellen Deason

Find records of Ellen
Compared to other Deasons
Ellen lived 21.2 years longer than the average Deason.

Biography of Ellen Muriel 'Kitty Wells' Deason

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death


Madison, Tennessee USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ellen

Nickname

"Kitty Wells"

Surnames

Deason family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Ellen Muriel 'Kitty Wells' Deason (1919 - 2012) was born on August 30, 1919. She was born into the Deason family.

She died on July 16, 2012 in Madison, Tennessee USA at 92 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Ellen Deason

Find records of Ellen

Other Deasons

These people named Deason were added around the same time as Ellen Muriel 'Kitty Wells' Deason.

ADVERTISEMENT