Emily Luann Lukens (born 1936)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Luann

Maiden name

Headen

Surnames

Religion

Methodist

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Emily's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Emily Luann Lukens
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Emily Luann Lukens

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources