Ethel Deliliah Marshall (born 1904)

Looking for a different Ethel Marshall?

Biography of Ethel Deliliah Marshall

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ethel

Maiden name

Nixon

Surnames

Marshall family history
Nixon family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Ethel Deliliah Marshall (born 1904) was born on August 27, 1904. She was born into the Nixon family and married into the Marshall family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Ethel Marshall

Find records of Ethel

Other Marshalls

These people named Marshall were added around the same time as Ethel Deliliah Marshall.

ADVERTISEMENT