Ethel Long (born 1917)

Looking for a different Ethel Long?

Biography of Ethel Long

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 311 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 833 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Ethel

Maiden name

Manson

Surnames

Long family history
Manson family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Ethel Long (born 1917) was born on May 28, 1917. She was born into the Manson family and married into the Long family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
16,382 Records of Ethel Long

Further your research about Ethel with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Ethel Long
ADVERTISEMENT