Fidel Alejandro Curiel (1932 - 1972)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Atenguillo, Jalisco Mexico

Baptized

Death

at UCI Medical Center,
The City Dr, Orange, Orange County, California
Cause of death: Cirrhosis

Cause of death

Cirrhosis

Burial / Funeral

at Queen Of Heaven Cemetery,
2161 Fullerton Rd, Rowland Heights, Los Angeles County, California

Obituary

Last Known Residence

GrandMa Chita's House,
218 Mt. View, La Habra, Orange County, California

Family

Add family members

Professions

Rail Road

Middle name

Alejandro

Maiden name

Duenas

Surnames

Ethnicity

Mexican

Nationality

Atenguillo, Jalisco, Mexico

Religion

Catholic

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Fidel's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Fidel Alejandro Curiel
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Obituary

Fidel Curiel
United States Social Security Death Index
*********************************************************
Birth: 24 April 1932
Death: January 1972
*********************************************************
First name: Fidel
Last name: Curiel
Birth Date: 24 April 1932
Social Security Number:
Place of Issuance: California
Death Date: January 1972
Estimated age at Death: 40

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Fidel Alejandro Curiel

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources