Filomena Cuevas Caraballo (born 1912)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Adjuntas Puerto Rico

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Maiden name

Cuevas-Caraballo

Surnames

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

Puerto Rican

Religion

Roman Catholic

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Filomena's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Filomena Cuevas Caraballo
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Filomena Cuevas Caraballo

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources