Florence (Spring) Fink (1885 - 1966)

Looking for a different Florence Fink?
Born 1885
Died 1966 at 81 years old.

Find records of Florence Fink

Find records of Florence
Compared to other Springs
Florence lived 10.6 years longer than the average Spring.

Biography of Florence (Spring) Fink

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Florence

Nickname

"Juanita"

Maiden name

Spring

Surnames

Fink family history
Spring family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Florence (Spring) Fink (1885 - 1966) was born in 1885. She was born into the Spring family and married into the Fink family.

She died in 1966 at 81 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Florence Fink

Find records of Florence

Other Finks

These people named Fink were added around the same time as Florence (Spring) Fink.

ADVERTISEMENT