Frances Morgan (born 1888)

Looking for a different Frances Morgan?

Biography of Frances Morgan

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 1,121 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 1,256 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Frances

Nickname

"Frankie"

Surnames

Morgan family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Frances Morgan (born 1888) was born on February 6, 1888. She was born into the Morgan family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
24,105 Records of Frances Morgan

Continue your genealogy of Frances with the data we found on our partner site.

Get records of Frances Morgan
ADVERTISEMENT