Frances Stewart (born 1910)

Birth Frances was born on February 11, 1910.
Death There is no death date listed for Frances.

Find records of Frances Stewart

Find records of Frances
Looking for a different Frances Stewart?

Biography & Family History Add details

Frances Stewart (born 1910) was born on February 11, 1910. She was born into the Stewart family.

Help Frances's family complete this biography

This genealogy of Frances Stewart's history is a collaborative effort by AncientFaces users Share what you know to reach the people who knew her. Some common things we would like to know about Frances's genealogy:

  • Where was Frances born?
  • Where and when did Frances die?
  • Who was Francess family?
  • What did Frances look like? Add some photos of their life.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Frances's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Frances Stewart
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

History of Frances Stewart Add details

Given name
Frances
Nickname
Frannie
Surnames
Stewart family history
Born
Gender
Female

Obituary Add details

We don't know information regarding Frances Stewart's obituary records. You can add obituary information about Frances Stewart by clicking "Add Details".

We could not find any obituary information for Frances Stewart, search our partners at for Frances's official family records.

Discuss Frances

Share your memories below with the rest of Frances's family. We'll notify anyone else who is searching for Frances of your message.

Write a comment

Find records of Frances Stewart

Find records of Frances