Francis Smith (born 1861)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Anna

Maiden name

Francina

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Francis's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Francis Smith
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Francis Smith

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM