Francoise St. Germain Boucher (1793 - 1878)

Looking for a different Francoise Boucher?

Biography of Francoise St. Germain Boucher

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 20 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Death


St. Boniface, Manitoba CA
ADVERTISEMENT View 11 death records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Francoise

Maiden name

st Germain

Surnames

Boucher family history
Germain family history
family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 14, 2011 2:10 pm

Family History

Francoise St. Germain Boucher (1793 - 1878) was born in 1793. She was born into the St. Germain family and married into the Boucher family.

She died on April 3, 1878 in St. Boniface, Manitoba CA at age 85.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
10,059 Records of Francoise Boucher

Continue your genealogy of Francoise with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Francoise St. Germain Boucher
ADVERTISEMENT