Frank Joseph Haman (1943 - 2007)

Looking for a different Frank Haman?
Born December 7, 1943
Died June 27, 2007 at 63 years old.
Source 1 AncientFaces Member

Find records of Frank Haman

Find records of Frank
Compared to other Hamans
Frank lived 8.9 years shorter than the average Haman.

Biography of Frank Joseph Haman

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • 1 AncientFaces Member

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Frank

Nickname

"Sonny"

Middle name

Joseph

Surnames

Haman family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Frank Joseph Haman (1943 - 2007) was born on December 7, 1943. He was born into the Haman family.

He died on June 27, 2007 at 63 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Frank Haman

Find records of Frank
ADVERTISEMENT