Hanah Susannah Colburn (born 1798)

Biography of Hanah Susannah Colburn

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

at Putney Twp, Windham, Vermont,

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Hanah (Susannah)

Maiden name

Reed

Surnames

Colburn family history
Reed family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 25, 2011 12:08 pm

Family History

Hanah Susannah Colburn (born 1798) was born on August 7, 1798 at Putney Twp, Windham, Vermont,. She was born into the Reed family and married into the Colburn family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Hanah (Susannah) Colburn

Find records of Hanah (Susannah)
ADVERTISEMENT