Helen Isabel 'Nell' (Steeples) Kroetch Abbott (born 1879)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Nell"

Middle name

Isabel

Maiden name

Steeplies

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Helen 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Helen Isabel 'Nell' (Steeples) Kroetch Abbott
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Helen Isabel 'Nell' (Steeples) Kroetch Abbott

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM