Helen Smith (born 1952)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Virginia, St Louis County, Minnesota

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Education

Masters in Psychology

Professions

Head Psychologist for CCSD for learning and hearing impaired

Maiden name

Jytyla

Surnames

Ethnicity

White-Causasian

Nationality

Finnish

Religion

Lutheran

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Helen's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Helen Smith
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Helen Smith

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources