Henrietta Johnson (born 1877)

Looking for a different Henrietta Johnson?

Biography of Henrietta Johnson

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 564 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 982 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Henrietta

Maiden name

Selman

Surnames

Johnson family history
Selman family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Henrietta Johnson (born 1877) was born on November 17, 1877. She was born into the Selman family and married into the Johnson family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
16,107 Records of Henrietta Johnson

Continue your genealogy of Henrietta with the data we found on our partner site.

Get records of Henrietta Johnson
ADVERTISEMENT