Henry 'Harry' Maguire (born 1899)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Harry"

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Henry's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Henry 'Harry' Maguire
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Henry 'Harry' Maguire

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM