Hollis Frederick 'Fred' Kroetch (born 1926)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Fred"

Middle name

Frederick

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Hollis's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Hollis Frederick 'Fred' Kroetch
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Hollis Frederick 'Fred' Kroetch

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources