Illigitimate Daughter of Robert Duke of and Concubine #1 Normandy (born 1081)

Biography of Illigitimate Daughter of Robert Duke...

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

at Normandie,

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Illigitimate Daughter

Nickname

"Cuthose"

Maiden name

and Concubine #1

Surnames

Of family history
Robert family history
Duke family history
Normandy family history
Concubine family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 26, 2011 10:05 am

Family History

Illigitimate Daughter of Robert Duke of and Concubine #1 Normandy (born 1081) was born in around 1081 at Normandie,. She was born into the and Concubine #1 family and married into the Of Robert "Cuthose" Duke of Normandy family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Illigitimate Daughter Of Robert "Cuthose" Duke of Normandy

Find records of Illigitimate Daughter
ADVERTISEMENT