James Harvey Wells (born 1910)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Harvey

Maiden name

Son

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

James's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
James Harvey Wells
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of James Harvey Wells

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM