James John Davis (born 1873)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Richard"

Middle name

John

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

James's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
James John Davis
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of James John Davis

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM